loader-image

Directed by: Michael Bay

Writing Credits: Ehren Kruger(written by)

Music by: Steve Jablonsky (music by)

Production Design by: Jeffrey Beecroft

Cast: Mark Wahlberg … Cade Yeager,Stanley Tucci … Joshua Joyce,Kelsey Grammer … Harold Attinger,Nicola Peltz … Tessa Yeager,Jack Reynor … Shane Dyson,Titus Welliver … James Savoy,Sophia Myles … Darcy Tirrel,Bingbing Li … Su Yueming,T.J. Miller … Lucas Flannery,James Bachman … Gill Wembley,Thomas Lennon … Chief of Staff

Produced by: Michael Bay … executive producer,Ian Bryce … producer,Allegra Clegg … co-producer,Matthew Cohan … co-producer,Tom DeSanto … producer,Lorenzo di Bonaventura … producer,Brian Goldner … executive producer,K.C. Hodenfield … co-producer,Michael Kase … co-producer,Chiu Wah Lee … line producer: China,Don Murphy … producer,Regan Riskas … associate producer,Steven Spielberg … executive producer,Mark Vahradian … executive producer

Cinematography by: Amir Mokri … director of photography

Film Editing by: Roger Barton … (edited by),William Goldenberg …(edited by),Paul Rubell … (edited by)

Casting By: Denise Chamian, Mickie Paskal, Jennifer Rudnicke

Art Direction by: Steve Cooper,Sherrie Dai … (China Unit),Benjamin Edelberg,Mark W. Mansbridge …supervising art director,Ben Procter,Sebastian Schroder …senior art director,David Scott,William Ladd Skinner,Mark Walters

Set Decoration by: Rosemary Brandenburg,Andre King,Missy Parker … additional set decorator,Calvin Tsoi

Costume Design by: Marie-Sylvie Deveau

Makeup Department: Stephanie Arble … hair stylist,Robin Beauchesne … key makeup artist,Jacenda Burkett … makeup artist,Kevin J Edwards … additional hair stylist,Latrice Edwards … makeup artist,Christin Hanson … makeup artist,Jules Holdren … hair stylist,Lorri Keefer-Smith … manicurist,Dugg Kirkpatrick … hair stylist,Robbin Kujus … additional makeup artist,Jayne Laube … makeup artist,Jon Lieckfelt … hair stylist,Zsofia Otvos … makeup artist: chicago,Giotis Panayiotou … key hair stylist,Nancy Rankin … hair stylist,Lillian Sakamaki … makeup artist,Nuria Sitja … makeup artist: Mr Wahlberg,Anna Zenner … hair stylist

Production Management: Ralph Bertelle … executive in charge of production,Connie Cheung … assistant production manager: Hong Kong,Allegra Clegg … unit production manager,Daren Hicks … production supervisor,Debra James … unit production manager: Hong Kong,Debbie Lam … Location Manager: Hong Kong,Jason Pomerantz … production manager (IMAX version),Doug Sutton … digital production supervisor,Elona Tsou … production supervisor: China

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director: Dieter ‘Dietman’ Busch … first assistant director: second unit,Stanley Wan Sze Chan … second assistant director / second second assistant director,Adam Druxman … first assistant director (additional photography),Vincent G. Gonzales … second assistant director: second unit,Mike Gunther … second unit director,K.C. Hodenfield … first assistant director,Geoffroy Koeberle … additional assistant director,Lemon Liu … second assistant director,Sylvia Liu … first assistant director,Phil Neilson … second unit director,Marc Newland … second assistant director: LA Add’l Photography,Jeff Okabayashi … second assistant director,Patrick Priest … second assistant director: aerial unit,Michael Saunders … second second assistant director,Sophia Shek … second second assistant director,Frances Stafford … additional second second assistant director,Max Sturgeon … second second assistant director

Art Department
Jeff B. Adams Jr. … set designer,Bruce Ahlfeld … carpenter: chicago,Jory Alvarado … set dresser,Rich Andrade … set dresser,Justin Ayers … propmaker,Bart Barbuscia … set dresser,K.C. Bartos … propmaker,Jason Bedig … lead man,Derek Berk … set dresser,Jeanne Bijkerk … painter,Tony Bohorquez … model maker,David H. Bollman … scenic painter,Claudia Bonfe … set dressing buyer,Boyd Bossler … propmaker,Alex Brandenburg … set dresser,David Brayman … propmaker,Tiffany Brewer … set decoration production assistant,Mark W. Brown … assistant property master,Bryan Buckler … welding supervisor,Page Buckner … technical consultant,Sean Richard Budde … carpenter/laborer,John Bugarcic … painter foreman,Vitaly Bulgarov … robot consultant,Jonathan Burdeshaw … sculptor,Jon J. Bush … leadman,Stephanie Rae Capizzo … art department assistant,Joel Chang … concept designer,Katie Childs … set decoration buyer,Jeno Dellicolli … lead man: Chicago,Daniel M. Donato … on set props,Val Drake … sculptor gang boss,Zachary Fannin … graphic designer,Doug Field … props assistant,Chad Fontaine … hod carrier,Karen Frick … assistant set decorator,Rob Garlow … propmaker foreman,Ken Gaston-Kilgore … set dresser,Annette Gianino … set decoration assistant,Veloz Gomez … carpenter (detroit),Lara Graffunder … set decoration buyer,Darren Griffiths … 3d stereo artist,Morgan Hall … art production assistant,Jason Helton … painter,Chris Henderson … painter / props,Hannah M. Hinkel … props,Joseph Hiura … set designer,Kyle Holden … on set dresser,J. Bryan Holloway … lead sculptor,Kevin Houlihan … art assistant / digital asset manager,Sandhya Huchingson … set dresser,Nancy Janosi … set painter,Katy Jensen … set dresser,Robert Andrew Johnson … digital set designer,Deborah Jones … drapery foreman,Steve Jung … concept designer,Andre King … set dresser,Bria Kinter … set designer,Jonas Kirk … construction coordinator,Jenni Knight … set dresser,Mark Kwiatkowski … set dresser,Nancy Ann Lai … draper,Harry Lu … property master: Hong Kong, China,Warren Manser … concept artist,Jeff Markwith … set designer,Karl J. Martin … set designer,Joe McCusker … construction texas,Steven Messing … concept designer,Josh Moceri … set dresser,Ed Natividad … conceptual designer: storyboard artist,Josh Nizzi … concept illustrator,Samuel Pactol … painter foreman,Leah Palen … art department coordinator,Paul Peabody … propmaker foreman: Michigan,Andrew Petrotta … property master,Frank Piercy … paint supervisor,Ronit Pinto … set dresser,Rick Radomski … art department assistant,Victoria Ramirez Fuller … props (as Victoria Ramirez),Eric Ramirez … set dresser,Kenneth R. Rector … on-set dresser: texas,Matthew J. Richards … graphic artist,Todd Rogers … construction medic,Steve Salazar … welder,Joshua Sankar … digital asset manager,Hugo Santiago … set designer,Eric S. Saperstein … paint foreman: reshoots,Nikki Sass … set painter,Robert Sayers … art department production assistant,Joe a Scarcelli … plasterer,John H. Schulz … paint foreman: chicago,Sarah M. Schutzki … set dresser (as Sarah Ivey),Mark Sejnowski … painter,Carl F. Shuffett … painter,Peter Sikkelee … painter,Robert O. Simons … concept designer,John J. Slove Jr. … construction foreman: Chicago,David Stasiak … propmaker,Tina Tottis … set buyer,Calvin Tsoi … set decorator: Hong Kong,Amy Vinson … set decoration production assistant,Austin Wagner … propmaker,Laura Wallgren … set decoration coordinator,Dale Wilmarth … mold shop supervisor,Dean Wolcott … set designer,Nicole Zaks … set decoration buyer: additional photography,Chris Zimmerman … painter,Cliff Zimowski … set decoration coordinator,Keith Samson … plasterer gangboss (uncredited)

Sound Department
Erik Aadahl … sound designer / supervising sound editor,David Bach … adr supervisor,Roberto Cappannelli … sound re-recording mixer: italian version,Matt Cavanaugh … post-production sound assistant,Kevin Cerchiai … boom operator,Scott Curtis … foley mixer,Thadd Day … sound utility,Peter J. Devlin … sound mixer,Joel Erickson … first assistant sound editor,Eric Flickinger … re-recording mix technician,Sam François … sound assistant: Auro 3D,Judah Getz … adr mixer,Lee Gilmore … sound editor,Simon Goldfinch … re-recording engineer: foreign language versions,David Michael Green … post production infrastructure,Jeffrey J. Haboush … sound re-recording mixer,Lauren Hadaway … sound editor,Shawn Harper … sound play back,Michael Hertlein … dialogue editor: MPSE,P.K. Hooker … sound effects editor,Jason W. Jennings … sound effects editor,Jonathan Klein … supervising foley editor,Matt Klimek … post-production sound assistant,Kyle D. Krajewski … adr recordist,Mary Jo Lang … foley mixer,Scott Levine … digital editorial services: foreign language versions,Dawn Lunsford … foley artist,Rhys Maitland-Jones … sound mix technician,John Marquis … sound designer,Elena Martín Hidalgo … sound assistant: Auro 3D,Scott Millan … sound re-recording mixer,Michael Miller … adr mixer / original dialogue mixer,Alyson Dee Moore … foley artist,Chris Navarro … adr mixer,Ralph Osborn … dialogue editor,David Peifer … digital editorial support,Claudio Pelissero … trailer sound designer (trailer),Bryan Pennington … dolby atmos consultant,Diego Perez … post-production sound assistant,Clayton Perry … sound mixer,Michael Piotrowski … sound mixer (additional photography),Tobias Poppe … sound designer,Tom Pugh … adr recording engineer,Chris Quilty … boom operator (additional photography),Alex Riordan … production sound mixer: additional unit,John Roesch … foley artist,Tristan Rose … adr recording engineer,Jesse Rosenman … assistant sound editor,Greg P. Russell … sound re-recording mixer,Mark Sheffield … sound re-recording mixer (international versions),James Spencer … assistant re-recording mixer: foreign language versions,Alicia Stevenson … foley artist,Kevin J. Summers … boom operator: 2nd boom operator,Kathie Talbot … Sound & Vocal Design,Greg ten Bosch … sound effects editor,Roland N. Thai … sound effects editor,Ethan Van der Ryn … sound designer / supervising sound editor,Csaba Wagner … sound effects editor,Drew Webster … re-recording mix technician,Ryan Young … adr recordist,Vikram Biswas … sound editor (uncredited),Garret Farrell … a.d.r. recordist (uncredited),Billy Theriot … adr mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by
H. Barclay Aaris … special effects technician,Craig Barnett … special effects technician,Lou Carlucci … special effects foreman,Steve Catherman … special effects technician,Leslie Coogan … special effects accountant,Garry Cooper … special effects foreman,Brian Cross … special effects technician,Raymond Cruz … special effects technician,Joe Digaetano … pyrotechnics foreman,Randy Fitzgerald … special effects foreman,Eric Frazier … special effects coordinator additional photography / special effects,John Frazier … special effects supervisor,Roland Fullajtar … special effects technician,Mark Hawker … special effects coordinator,Bruce D. Hayes … special effects foreman,Jason Helton … mold maker,Anthony Ray Herrera … special effects foreman,Dewaldt Hicks … sculptor,Michele Horn … special effects accountant,Nickolos Howard … special effects crew,Chris Jones … special effects,Stephen Klineburger … pyrotechnician,Jeffrey Knott … special effects foreman,Samuel Clemens Long … special effects technician,Damian Lund … special effects technician,Craig Mason … shop laborer,Brian Montgomery … special effects technician,Mark Noel … special effects foreman,Don Parsons … special effects technician,Divyesh Patel … stereo artist,Ronit Pinto … special effects technician,Micah Roehr … special effects technician,Scott Schutzki … propshop tech,Christopher A. Suarez … special effects pyro technician,Gan Sze Ching … animator,James G. Thomas … special effects foreman,Chase Vickers … special effects technician,DungVan Vu … mold maker,Samantha Watson … special effects production assistant,Andy Weder … general foreman,Ross Young … special effects engineer,Todd D’Amario … special effects assistant (uncredited)

Visual Effects by
Marco Abbruzzese … paint and roto artist: ILM,Abdul Hafiz … layout artist: ILM,Paolo Acri … lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Brian Adler … executive producer: Gentle Giant Studios,Ritesh Aggarwal … stereo conversion supervisor: Prime Focus World,Ajesh.k.t … digital compositor: Digikore,Matt Akey … executive producer: Legend 3D,Israel Alatorre … stereo artist,Alexey Alekhin … digital painter,Troy Alexiadis … stereo artist,Michael Allen … roto/paint artist: ILM,Tom Allen … fx supervisor: prime focus,Jill Ambrosino … pre-visualization producer,Dane Anderson … senior io technician: Legend 3D,Matt Anderson … digital artist: ILM,Florent Andorra … cg sequence supervisor: ILM,Beverley Joy Ang … production engineer,Siau Yene Ang … lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Kosta Anovski … rotoscoping artist: FX3X,Kamran Arian … senior stereo compositor: Legend 3 D,Hector Arriaga Ayala … paint artist: prime focus,Daniel Avery … senior stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Ferda Guray Ayaokur … digital artist: Camera Tracking & Layout,Murat Ayasli … stereoscopic paint artist,Priya Ayengar … lead paint artist: Prime Focus,Kelsey Ayukawa … compositor: Prime Focus,Nor Azman … digital artist: ILM,Kevin Baillie … visual effects supervisor: Atomic Fiction,Negin Bairami … senior surfacing artist,Tony Baldridge … vfx supervisor: Legend 3D,Christopher Balog … lead artist: Industrial Light & Magic (as Chris Balog),Michael Balog … creature supervisor: ILM,Michael Balzer … digital compositor,Jason Barlow … digital artist: ILM,Debajit Barman … visual effects editor: prime focus,Nicholas Barnes … visual effects artist,Sam Bassett … compositing sequence lead: ILM Singapore,Michael Bauer … lighting/shot td: ILM,D.J. Becerral … stereo compositor: Legend3D,Jo Ann Cordero Belen … compositor: Method Studios,Kevin Bell … digital compositor: ILM,Richard A.M. Bell … senior technical director: ILM,Jeannie Ben-Hain … paint artist,Jeffrey Benedict … visual effects artist,Nestor Benito … digital compositor,Brian N. Bentley … compositor,Jordan Benwick … compositing supervisor,Scott Benza … animation director,Prabir Bera … Lead stereoscopic compositor,Suraj Bhagat … stereo compositor,Khandu Bidkar … digital artist: Digikore,Jason Bidwell … compositor: method studios,Wayne Billheimer … visual effects executive producer: ILM,Jason Billington … lead digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Li Bingbing … digital roto paint artist,Kunal Biswas … compositor: stereoscopic, Prime Focus World,Adam Blank … layout artist: ILM,Li Bo … digimatte lead,Wang Bo … render wrangler,Joao Bogossian … compositor: Prime Focus,Nicholas Bolden … creature technical director: ILM,Caleb Bomysoad … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Siksit Boonyodom … lead digital artist,Alan Boucek … digital compositor (ILM),Ryan Bozajian … digital compositor: ILM,Kirstin Bradfield … compositor: ILM,Steve Braggs … lead digital artist: ILM,Timothy Brakensiek … creature supervisor,Michael Breymann … 3D generalist,Jared Brient … lighting technical director: ILM,Lee Briggs … visual effects producton manager: ILM,Dan Brittain … digital compositor,Andrew Brooks … compositor: Method Studios,Billy Brooks … digital artist,Pierce Brown … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Tripp Brown … visual effects artist,Jared Buford … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Liu Buhan … layout artist,Benjamin Burr … compositor: Prime Focus World,Gem Ronn Cadiz … creature technical director: ILM,Sean Callahan … lead stereo artist: legend 3D,Yongjiang Cao … lighting artist,Marco Capparelli … visual effects artist,Curtis Carlson … digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Dan Carpenter … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Jessica Carrington … stereoscopic production coordinator,Mark Casey … digital artist,Christian Castaneda … digital artist: ILM,Craig Cesareo … lead pipeline td: Legend 3D,Isabel Chacon … stereo compositor,Charmaine Chan … compositor: ILM,Justin Tatsuo Chan … visual effects production coordinator: ILM,Karhoe Chan … layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Can Chang … sequence lead: ILM,Kai Chang … digital artist: ILM,Vincent Chang … compositor: ILM Singapore,Wang Chang … compositor,Daral Chapman … visual effects artist,Mark Chataway … lead effects technical director: ILM,Sham Chavan … digital artist: Digikore,Jason Chen … layout artist: ILM,Zhu Cheng … department coordinator,Peter Chesloff … digital compositor,Kathy Sin-Yu Chi … lighting technical director: ILM,Kai Hsin Chin … digital compositor,Ahdee Chiu … visual effects supervisor,Ian Christie … visual effects artist,Kristy Chrobak … stereoscopic coordinator,Calvin Chu … stereo artist: legend 3d,Johnson Chuang … stereoscopic matchmove artist: Method Studios,Mihai Cioroba … effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic,Kaelen Cohen … digital compositor,Chad E. Collier … data operations manager: Method Studios,Tony Como … digital artist: ILM,Emanuele Comotti … senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Shane Cook … digital compositor (ILM),Chris M. Cooper … paint supervisor: Method Studios, New York,Chad Cortvriendt … stereoscopic producer,Krishnamurti Costa … hard surface/creature modeler: ILM,Cat Counsell … visual effects coordinator,Jadrien Cousens … digital matte artist,Mathew Cowie … visual effects artist,Karl Coyner … pipeline supervisor: Method Studios, New York,Bec Cranswick … stereoscopic production assistant,Stuart Cripps … digital artist: ILM,Tyson Cross … senior technical director: lighting,Meg Crowel … visual effects coordinator,Ryan Cummins … stereo compositor: Legend3D,Poprizov Cvetan … matchmove artist: FX3X,Feng Dan … compositor,Sun Dapeng … environment lead,Lorelei David … visual effects editor: ILM,Lucas De La Torre … 2D/3D Visual Effects,Reyna Delaney … stereoscopic compositor (Legend 3D-uncredited) (uncredited),Nigel Denton-Howes …,visual effects supervisor: Prime Focus,Rahul Deshprabhu … effect technical director,Sudheer Devadiga … digital artist: Digikore,Natasha Devaud … visual effects artist,Stefano Di Noia … lighting technical director,Timothy Diem … visual effects,Dejan Dimovski … roto artist: FX3X,Spencer Dinney … roto artist,Megan Dolman … digital artist: ILM,Jason Dourgarian … lead stereoscopic compositor: Prime Focus,Jorik Dozy … digital matte painter: ILM,Tom Driscoll … vfx editor: Legend 3D,Anthony Dunifer … compositing supervisor: Legend 3D,C. Michael Easton … lead animator: ILM,Colin Ebbeson … visual effects artist,Rony Edde … vfx technical director,Will Elsdale … digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Eric Ennis … digital effects artist,Dan Enstrom … digital compositor: ILM,Ryan Epp … digital compositor,Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez … digital compositor: ILM,Zhang Fan … compositor,Kornel Farkas … digital compositor,Kathryn Fay … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Du Fei … lighting artist,Dan Feinstein … compositor: ILM,Wang Fen … compositor,Andrew Fensom … senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Rodrigo Fernandez … stereoscopic paint artist: Prime Focus,Kevin Field … visual effects production manager,Jerod Finn … roto/paint artist,Mike Fischer … Creature TD,Megan Flanagan … stereo artist,Matt Fleming … visual effects artist,Niall Flinn … lead effects technical director,Anthony Florio … stereoscopic compositor,Brian Flynn … digital effects artist,Larkin Flynn … compositor: ILM,Sarah Foff … stereo compositor,Dave Fogler … senior asset supervisor,Carl N. Frederick … lighting technical director,Jorge Sanchez Fresno … stereoscopic paint artist at prime focus,Andreas Frickinger … compositor,Ben Funk … digital compositor,Chris Gaede … 3d assistant coordinator,Sarang Gangapurkar … digital artist: Digikore,Mei Gangwen … effects technical director: ILM,Andy Garcia … sr. lighting technical director: ILM,Anthony Garcia … senior stereo compositor: Legend 3D,James Gardiner … stereoscopic fx td: prime focus,Robb Gardner … lighting technical director: ILM,Thibault Gauriau … Senior FX TD: ILM,Nilesh Ghodmare … rotoscope: Digikore,Kunal Ghosh Dastider … senior effects technical director: ILM,Arijit Ghosh … digital artist: Digikore,Angela Giannoni … senior digital compositor,Robert Gibbons … stereoscopic compositor,Harveer Gill … paint artist: prime focus,Choi GilNam … FX Technical Director: ILM,Adrien Saint Girons … digital artist supervisor,Cyrus Jay Gladstone … conversion stereographer,Jan Glöckner … compositor: ILM,Derik Gokstorp … pipeline technical director,Rishabh Gondane … digital artist: Digikore,Philip Gordon … stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D,Stuart D. Gordon … creature technical director: ILM,David Gottlieb … lead digital artist,Anita Gou … visual effects coordinator: method studios,Gabby Gourrier … executive producer: method studios,Stephane Grabli … research and development: ILM,Trevor Graciano … lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Cody Graham … stereo artist,Jeff Grebe … fx supervisor: ILM,Adam Gritt … senior software developer: Prime Focus Film,Huan Gu … compositor,Scott Gudahl … compositor,Roopesh Gujar … visual effects executive producer: Digikore,Alvin Gunawan … effects technical director: ILM,Vinod Gundre … lead stereoscopic compositor,Ashok Gunjal … digital artist: Digikore,Jean-Denis Haas … animator: ILM,Solana Hagler … lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D / stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Zhao Haiyang … digital roto paint artist,Miles Hall … lead stereo artist: Legend 3D,Chris Halstead … senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Justin Hammond … lighting technical director: ILM,Rick Hankins … effects animator,John Hansen … effects animator,Jianyong Hao … modeler,Wan Hao … lighting artist,Rio Harrington … lead stereoscopic compositor,Andrew Harris … stereo artist: Legend 3D,T.C. Harrison … digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Christopher Hart … visual effects,Alex Hatfield … digital compositor,Chris Hempel … visual effects artist,Kimberly Henry … senior stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Namjin Heo … roto artist: Method Studios,Seth Hill … matte painter,David Hipp … visual effects artist,Austin Hiser … compositor: ILM,Pamela Hobbs … digital matte painting/environments supervisor,Falk Hofmann … digital compositor: Method Studios,Felix Honda … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Kim Hong Kyoung … paint artist: prime focus (stereoscopic conversion) / stereo conversion artist: prime focus,Michael Honrada … digital artist: ILM,Mike Hopkinson … senior stereo artist: Legend 3D,Sean House … model department supervisor: 32Ten Studios,Shannon Howald … stereoscopic compositor: prime focus,Chia-Chi Hu … digital compositor,Wanghua Huang … creature technical director: ILM,Natapon Huangsakuncharoen … creature technical director: ILM,Han Huiqin … digital roto paint artist,Christoffer Hulusjö … pipeline technical director: Method Studios Vancouver,Stu Hunter … paint/roto artist: ILM,Zameer Hussain … digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Kumsoon Hwang … cg generalist: ILM,Amanda Hyland … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Ken Imura … compositing technical director: Legend 3D,Mahesh Ingle … visual effects coordinator: Digikore,Mutia Iskandar … paint artist,Jiri Jacknowitz … digital artist,Robert Jackson … compositor: ILM,Alexander Jacquet … digital compositor: Method Studios,Alex Jaeger … visual effects art director: ILM,Ebrahim Jahromi … creature technical director: ILM,Nurul Usuluddin Jakariah … paint and roto artist: ILM Singapore,Phillip James … stereodepth artist: legend 3D,Chan Janice … layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Patrick Jarvis … digital paint dept. supervisor: BaseFX,Jaime Jasso … lead digital Matte Artist,Wayne Jaworskyj … stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D,Celia Jepson … lead lighting technical director: ILM,Shi Jia … compositor,Zhang Jiale … effects artist,Weicheng Jiang … layout artist,Hao Jianguo … modeler,Sun Jianwei … digital roto paint artist,Xin Jie … lighting artist,Michael Jimenez … stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D,Chuan Jin … stereo paint artist: prime focus,Gao Jinglei … compositor,Sharon Johnson … digital compositor,Jacob Jared Jones … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Alice Kahn … visual effects coordinator: ILM,Yan Kai … texture lead,Zhang Kaihua … pipeline td,Anil Kale … matchmove: Digikore,Akash Kamble … rotoscope: Digikore,Keith Kamholz … Creature/FX artist,Chelsea Kammeyer … digital production manager: Method Studios,Mahima Kapoor … Jnr Roto/Paint Artist: prime focus,Kotamraju Karthik … visual effects coordinator,Michelle Kater … digital artist,Sukhnoor Kaur … visual effects coordinator: Digikore,Kavalakuntla Pavan Reddy … match move artist: prime focus world,Patricia Kavanaugh … matchmove artist,Bruno Kawabata … roto, paint, comp artist,James Kawano … digital compositor,Jeremiah Kelleher … visual effects model production assistant,Kelly Fan … layout artist,Ian Kelly … rotoscope artist,Shawn Kelly … lead animator,Josh Kent … animator,Laurent Kermel … visual effects artist,Alvin Keung … Digital Compositor: Method Studios,Zhu Keyao … effects artist,Imran Khan … digital artist: Digikore,Cenk Cevdet Kilar … visual effects artist,Jia Kim … digital compositor,Jin Yong Kim … layout & matchmove artist,Louis Kim … senior compositor (Industrial Light & Magic),Stephen King … lead animator: ILM,Oliver Kirchhoff … layout technical director: ILM,James Kirk … effects td: ILM,G. Scott Kitson … stereoscopic compositor: prime focus,Bastiaan Koch … visual effects artist (ILM),Alana Kochno … compositor,Jean Le Koh … digital artist: ILM,Kenneth Koh … visual effects artist: ILM_Singapore,Atsushi Kojima … animator: ILM,Keith Kolod … lead stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D,Michelle Korczak … compositor,Justin Kosnikowski … digital artist,Heath Kraynak … senior compositor: ILM,Ross Krothe … lighting technical director,Daniel Kruse … lighting technical director: Industrial Light and Magic,Martin Kulig … layout lead: ILM,Yashawantha Kumar … matchmove artist (prime focus),Luo Kun … production coordinator,Puneeth Kunnatha … stereoscopic paint artist: prime focus,Thomas Kuo … digital intermediate dailies scanner,Amit George Kuruvilla … senior effects technical director: ILM,Frankie Kwak … digital artist: ILM,Felder Kwek … layout: ILM,Ruszkai Kálmán … effects technical director,Jason Labbe … creature technical director: ILM,Alberto Landeros … digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Earnest Langdon … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Warren Larkam … visual effects coordinator,David Larochelle … digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Kimberly Lashbrook … digital artist,Pei’an Lau … production coordinator: visual effects,Sherrie Law … 3d generalist: ILM,Adam Lee … digital artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Brian Lee … senior matte painter,Seong Joon Lee … VFX animator,Woei Lee … compositing supervisor: Atomic Fiction,Lu Lei … lighting artist,Yu Lei … compositor,Mohen Leo … visual effects supervisor: ILM Singapore,Shae Lepere … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Sean Lewkiw … Head of 3D,Diana Li … fx td: Prime Focus,Fangfei Li … compositor,Fengxia Li … digital roto paint artist,Geng Li … lead compositor,Hai Li … digital roto paint lead,Todd Liddiard … senior compositor: ILM,Fernando Lie … stereoscopic paint artist: prime focus,Lyon Liew … senior creature technical director,Matthew Lim … stereo artist: Legend 3 D,Tze Ken Lim … cg generalist: ILM,Alexander Limpin … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,YuanJing Lin … associate production engineer,Robert Liscombe … digital artist,Simon Littlejohn … compositor,Junzhi Liu … compositor,Liwen Liu … digital compositor / stereo compositor: BaseFX / stereo prep artist: BaseFX,Meng Liu … compositor,Xiaobo Liu … digital roto paint artist,Xiaoqi Liu … digital roto paint artist,Yulong Liu … compositor,Jordan Livingston … digital imaging technician: 32Ten VFX Unit,Liu Liwen … compositor,Manuel Llamas … digital compositor,Marc Llorin … senior stereo artist,Jason Lodas … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Fu Jing Derrick Loh … cg generalist: ILM (as Derrick Loh),Alex Lombardi … Fx Artist: ILM,Kyle Long … production engineer,Chris Longo … stereoscopic producer: Legend 3D,Kim Lim Loo … visual effects artist,Sam Loxton … effects technical director,Joaquin Ludewig … visual effects artist,Matthew Lutes … view-d lead,Philip Lücke … digital compositor,Raymon Macahilas … stereo artist,Keith MacGowan … digital compositor,Jay Machado … hard surface modeler,Mary Lynn Machado … Lookdev Supervisor: Prime Focus, Vancouver,Sean MacKenzie … stereo supervisor: Industrial Light & Magic,Celeste Madrigal … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Cornelia Magas … visual effects artist,Yateen Mahambrey … Generalist: ILM,Rajendra Maharana … visual effects artist,Tytus Majerski … digital compositor,Greg Maloney … visual effects producer (32Ten Studios),Karey Maltzahn … visual effects producer,Tony Man … digital compositor,Jeffrey Manchester … stereo department supervisor: Legend 3D,Supreeti Mann … stereoscopic paint artist: Prime Focus,Kevin Mannens … digital effects artist,Mark Marcin … production support: ILM,Aaron Marine … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Simon Marinof … digital compositor,Chulev Marko … senior modeler: ILM,David Marte … rotoscope supervisor: Method Studios,Joseph Marut … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Stephen Mascarenhas … executive producer stereoscopic conversion,Marc Mason … visual effects coordinator,Shawn Mason … senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Andrea Matamoros … stereoscopic compositor,Dexter Matias … stereo artist: Legend3d,Zack Mazerolle … visual effects editor,Will McCoy … on-set matchmove supervisor: ILM,Riley McDougall … visual effects coordinator: Method Studios,Steve McLeod … visual effects editor: method studios,Brandon McMenamin … stereo compositor: Legend3D,James McPhail … creature technical director: ILM,James McPherson … digital compositor,Michael Means … matchmove artist,Scott Mease … visual effects artist,Gustav Melich … senior fx td: ILM,Lewis Menga … stereoscopic conform editor,David Meny … CG supervisor,Joseph Metten … digital artist: ILM,Thomas Middleton … digital compositor: ILM,Abel Milanes … compositing supervisor,Ally Miller … visual effects production assistant: ILM,Carl Miller … visual effects director of photography: 32ten,An Ming … digital roto paint artist,Damjan Minovski … roto artist: fx3x,Mo Mohamoud … digital compositor: ILM,Farhad Mohasseb … senior compositor,Jonathan Molcan … stereoscopic paint artist: Prime Focus,Robert Molholm … technology: ILM,Bernadett Molnár … stereo paint artist: prime focus,Nick Molson … fx technical director,Rohini Montenegro … digital compositor: Method Studios,Alejandro Monzon … rotoscope artist: Method,Abhishek More … senior visual effects producer: Digikore,Pat Moreira … layout artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Jean-Francois Morissette … senior matchmover: ILM,David Manos Morris … digital effects artist,Jiun Yiing Mow … lighting technical director: ILM Singapore,Andy Mower … digital compositor: Method,Timothy Mueller … generalist sequence lead: ILM,Sumit Mukherjee … digital artist: Digikore,Martin Murphy … texture artist: ILM,Ben Murray … senior stereographer: Prime Focus World,Dileep Nadesan … visual effects,Jeff Nadwidny … visual effects artist,Naren Naidoo … paint artist: Industrial Light & Magic,Bavindra Nama … paint artist: prime focus,Bing Nan … effects artist,Abhilash Nanda … stereo paint supervisor: Alien Sense,Nishant Narang … digital compositor,Masa Narita … digital modeler: ILM,Miguel Navarro … outsource manager: Method Studios,Brian Neil … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Cameron Neilson … digital compositor (ILM),Ben Nelson … previsualization artist,Avadhut Nerurkar … render wrangler/render support,Sheau Horng Ng … digital artist: ILM,Yoon See Ng … digital compositor: ILM,Jason P. Nguyen … compositor: ILM,Gregory Nic Nicholson … motion control operator,Jesse Nicodemus … visual effects artist (ILM),Sonia Niu … production manager,Thijs Noij … digital compositor,Danielle Norgate … digital compositor (Method Studios),Rebekah Noulles-Smith … visual effects coordinator: ILM,Ben O’Brien … visual effects artist,Rick O’Connor … animation supervisor: ILM,Richard Oey … Lead Animator,Stefano Oggeri … lead lighting technical director: ILM,Woon Chi Ong … digital compositor,Ellery Ortiz … matchmove artist,Kurian Os … pipeline technical director,Alex Ouzande … digital artist,Jinnie Pak … visual effects producer: method studios,Mangesh Palkrit … stereoscopic compositing td,Erik Pampel … production support: ILM,Shivkumar Panchal … stereo compositor,Prem Panigrahi … visual effects artist,Om Parab … matchmove lead: primefocus,Brady Parell … digital artist (ILM),Jee Young Park … senior animator,Joo-Hwan Park … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Youngbin Park … digital compositor: ILM,Alison Parraco … 3D producer,Mallik Arjun Patil … rotoscope: Digikore,Kristin Patterson … visual effects coordinator,Jason Pauls … stereoscopic production coordinator,Holly Pavlik … visual effects editor (method studios),Caprice Paxton … stereoscopic production coordinator: Legend 3D,Liu Peihao … digital roto paint artist,Xiaolong Peng … effects lead,Eddie Perez … compositor,Marco Perez … digital compositor,Angelo Perrotta … senior digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Chi Pham … visual effects systems administrator,Huan Phan … previsualization artist,Sandy Phetchamphone … lead stereo artist: legend 3D,Jimmy Philip … stereo supervisor,David Philogene … compositor,Ben Pickering … visual effects producer,Jordan Pickett … production assistant,Kevin Pierce … digital compositor: Method Studios,Lee Pierce … digital compositor,Cao Ping … lead compositor,David Piombino … digital compositor: Method Studios,Camil Planella … lighting technical director,Ian Plumb … digital compositor,Cornelius Porzig … effects technical director: ILM,Daniel Post … digital artist,Bruce Powell … digital artist,Lokesh Prakash … paint artist: Method Studios, New York,Richard Pring … visual effects editor (prime focus),Andrew Proctor … environment supervisor,Gabriela Pruszkowska … visual effects artist,Jun Wei Puah … 3d Generalist: ILM / cg generalist,Toni Pykäläniemi … digital compositor: ILM,Shuyi Qiao … compositor,Zhou Qifa … effects artist,Michael Queen … digital compositor,Daniel Keith Raffel … digital compositor,Sabeed Rahiman … digital artist: Digikore,Prashant Rajguru … visual effects coordinator: Digikore,Michael Ralla … digital artist (ILM),Karthik Ramasamy … digital compositor: Base FX,Erin Ramos … effects technical director,Austin Ramsey … stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D,Ryan Ramsey … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Sean Ramsey … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Pratik Randive … rotoscope: Digikore,Ollie Rankin … visual effects supervisor: method studios,Donny Rausch … senior artist,Ajeet Kumar Ray … digital artist: Digikore,Robert Reategui … stereo compositor: Legend 3D,James Rees … stereographer,Jason Reese … it help desk manager: Legend 3D,Brett Reyenger … senior compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Megan Rible … digital artist: ILM,Grant Robertson … stereo compositing lead,Loren Robinson … visual effects artist,Greg Rochon … digital compositor: ILM,Cesar Rodriguez Bautista … digital artist: ilm,Ridley Roger … creature technical director,Petr Rohr … layout: ILM,Kristine Romasanta … Render Technician/Data IO,Erasmo Romero … lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Philip Rosado … lead integration artist,Carlos Rosario … stereoscopic roto artist,Michelle Ross … roto artist: Method,Marc Roumi … stereoscopic compositor,Ryan Rubi … creature technical director / creature technical director: ILM,Danielle Rubin … associate producer: ILM Singapore,Alejandro Rubio … stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D,Norbert Ruf … digital compositor: method studios,Liu Rui … digital roto paint artist,Angel Gil Ruiz … lead matchmover: prime focus Vancouver,Katya Ruslanova … sr. compositor: ILM (as Katye Ruslanova),John Russell … stereo td: Legend 3D,Harrison Rutherford … compositor,Christian Saenz … creature technical director: ILM,Barry Safley … compositor: Industrial Light and Magic,Johnathan Sagris … paint artist / stereoscopic paint artist,Suresh Sahoo … visual effects coordinator: Digikore,Kevin Sheldon Saldanha … visual effects coordinator,Vernon Saldanha … paint artist,Juan Ignacio Salgado … compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Azhar Salim … digital artist,Mohit Salunke … lead compositors: Digikore,Mike Sanders … digital supervisor,Sabin Sasidharan … Lead stereoscopic compositor- Prime Focus,Vinod Sathe … lead compositors: Digikore,Steve Sauers … lead creature technical director,Martin Sawtell … effects technical director: Lucasfilm,Jakob Schmidt … creature technical director,Hamish Schumacher … compositing supervisor: Method Studios Vancouver,Sean Schur … cg supervisor: Method Studios,Ronald Segovia … roto paint artist,Anik Seguin … visual effects editor,Rene Segura … senior matchmover: ILM,Anselm Seherr-Thoss … visual effects artist,Ray Sena … look development artist,Debapriya Senanayak … compositor,Sheldon Serrao … effects td: ILM,Gianfranco Sgura … senior compositor: ILM,Rasoul Shafeazadeh … lead matte painter,Behnam Shafiebeik … compositor: ILM,Shelly Sharma … visual effects producer: Alien Sense,Paul Sharpe … visual effects artist,Sean A. Sheehan … stereoscopic compositor: visual effects,Zhou Shichao … digital roto paint lead,Drew Shields … tracking artist: Method Studios,Marcos Shih … matte painter: Method Studios,Wei Shijie … digital roto paint artist,Dong Yeop Shin … sequence supervisor,Eyal Shirazi … digital compositor (ILM),Sachin Shivkar … matchmove lead: primefocus,Randal Shore … executive staff: ILM,Jason Shulman … previs artist,Yang Shuo … digital roto paint artist,Eric Sibley … compositor,Alonso Sierra … stereoscopic paint artist,Keith Sintay … sr. character animator: Industrial Light & Magic,Kris Sison … senior stereo artist: Legend 3D,Miro Skandera … previs artist,Billy Smith … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Dane Allan Smith … visual effects producer: Digikore,Nicole Smith … roto artist: Method Studios Vancouver,Ryan T. Smolarek … senior compositor: ILM,Carla Sparrow … senior stereo artist: Legend 3D,Andrew Sprung … stereoscopic compositor,Brett Stapleton-French … digital compositor,Greg Steele … visual effects supervisor: Method Studios,Jerry Steele … visual effects,Jubinville Steve … creature modeler: ILM,Joe Woodward Stevenson … layout artist,Kane Stewart … visual effects production coordinator: ILM,Perry Stoutt II … stereoscopic artist,Aaron Strasbourg … stereoscopic paint artist: Prime Focus,Jason Suhrke … visual effects model production assistant,Xiaodan Sun … compositor,Xiaoxuan Sun … layout lead,Yicun Sun … rigging artist,Kitsakorn Supanimitamorn … stereoscopic paint artist: prime focus,Haresh P. Sutar … visual effects artist,Jeff Sutherland … compositing supervisor: ILM,Åsa Svedberg … lighter,Maxx Taga … stereoscopic compositer,Ravindra Tamhankar … compositing supervisor: Digikore,Alene Tan … visual effects coordinator,Ronen Tanchum … senior fx technical director,Lai Lin Tang … layout artist: ILM,Ahmet Levent Tasel … pipeline technical director,Katrina Taylor … senior view-d editor,Ajesh Kay Tee … digital artist: Digikore,Sebastien Tessier … senior lighting technical director: ILM,Nicholas Tey Kai Guan … digital modeler: ILM,Shivas Thilak Anthikkat … digital artist (ILM),Sunny Thipsidakhom … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Kaya Thomas … designer,Neil Thompsett … paint lead,Meghan Thornton … visual effects artist,Liu Tiansheng … digital roto paint lead,Chris Tost … animator: ILM,Jérémie Touzery … digital matte painter: ILM,Ted Trabucco … lead stereo artist: Legend 3D,Mark Trowbridge … data management: Method Studios,Curtis Tsai … digital production manager: Method Studios Vancouver,Pat Tubach … co-visual effects supervisor: ILM,Katrina Tung … surfacing artist,Corey Turner … executive stereographer: Paramount Pictures,Ben Ussher … senior stereo artist: legend 3d,Reuben Uy … production engineer,Chloe Valdecantos … stereo artist: Legend 3D,Mauricio Valderrama … compositor,Noor Valibhoy … generalist / generalist: ILM,Luke Vallee … digital compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Jim Van Allen … effects animator,Mark Van Ee … visual effects producer,John Vanderbeck … compositing td,Varaprasad.Dhongili … matchmove artist,Marion Voignier … digital artist: ILM,Sören Volz … compositor: Industrial Light & Magic,Yonghow Vong … lighting technical director: ILM,Kenneth Voss … digital paint artist: ILM,Eric Wahlstrom … visual effects coordinator,Angus Wakefield … visual effects artist,Adam Walker … lead assets artist: ILM Singapore,Bin Wan … i/o lead,Guoming Wang … render wrangler,Hailu Wang … lighting artist,Jiabin Wang … compositor,Junbing Wang … compositor,Lei Wang … compositor,Lijian Wang … compositor,Xiaoming Wang … compositor,Xingan Wang … modeling lead,Yile Wang … lighting lead,Yang Wanqi … digital roto paint artist,Thea Warren … compositing department supervisor: Legend 3D,Bret Watkins … lead stereo compositor: Legend 3D,Talmage Watson … digital artist,Eranka Weerasuriya … visual effects coordinator: ILM,Ryan Wehner … graphic designer,Darrin Wehser … lighting technical director: Industrial Light & Magic,Han Wei … compositor,Alexander Wells … creature technical director: ILM,Du Wenlong … layout lead,Wendy Whaley … lead compositor,Adrian White … compositor: method studios,Jeff White … visual effects supervisor,Punn Wiantrakoon … digital artist: Atomic Fiction,Aaron Williams … lead stereo artist: Legend 3D,Adrian Williams … research and development: ILM,Chris ‘Willie’ Williams … previsualization lead,Emily Williams … Visual Effects Production Manager: Industrial Light & Magic,Katie Williams … paint artist / stereoscopic paint artist: Prime Focus,Shanese Williams … i/o technician: Legend 3D,Aaron Wilson … supervising visual artist: ILM,Kyle Winkelman … lead animator: Industrial Light and Magic,Sam Wirch … production support,Florian Witzel … visual effects artist (ILM),Jessica Wolff … stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D,Eddy Wolfson … stereo compositor,Chris Wood … digital compositor,Jinfeng Wu … digital roto paint artist,Terry Wu … compositor,Yanjun Wu … compositor,Trevor Wyatt … rotoscope and matchmove coordinator: method studios,Zhao Xiao … effects artist,Zhao Xiaohu … layout artist,Li Xiaomin … digital roto paint artist,Hao Xiaorong … digital roto paint artist,He Xiaowei … digital roto paint artist,Liyan Xie … layout artist,Li Xu … lighting lead / lighting lead: Base FX,Yoshiya Yamada … generalist technical director: ILM,Keiji Yamaguchi … creature development and animation,Steve Yamamoto … previsualization supervisor,Gus Yamin … senior visual effects artist,Kai Yan … texture lead,Guo Yang … lighting artist,Yuting Yang … digital roto paint artist,Liu Yanzi … digimatte artist,Perry Yap … paint and roto artist: ILM Singapore,Li Yaping … digital roto paint artist,Zhao Yarong … digital roto paint artist,Qiao Ye … digital roto paint artist,Yuting Ye … research & development: ILM,Akashay Yella … rotoscope: Digikore,Zhang Yixiong … digital roto paint artist,Michelle Yu … digital compositor (ILM),Haoqiang Yuan … layout artist,Cheng Yuantong … lighting artist,Wang Yuechenfei … i/o coordinator,Joseph Yun … roto artist,Zhang Yunfei … digital roto paint artist,Heidi Zabit … digital artist,Chris Zammit … texture artist: Industrial Light and Magic,David Zbriger … technical manager of global production: ILM,Besi Zeka … rigging artist,Hansu Zhan … compositor,Jia Zhang … lighting artist,Jun Zhang … digital compositor: ILM Singapore,Qiang Zhang … digital roto paint artist,Shoufeng Zhang … rigging artist,XueChu Zhang … compositor: Base FX,Zhiyong Zhang … compositor,Fu Zhao … digimatte artist,Yaqun Zhao … compositor,Yi Zhao … lighting td,Yang Zhen … layout artist,Cui Zhenkun … digital roto paint artist,Edward Zhou … lead animator,Wang Zixin … i/o coordinator,Yan Zou … software engineer,Marteinn Örn Óskarsson … head of pipeline: Prime Focus, Vancouver,Rehan Abdulovski … visual effects artist (uncredited),Ken Anderson … stereo compositor (uncredited),Nathan Behmlander … stereoscopic compositor (uncredited),Richard Bendo … stereoscopic compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited),Xavier Matia Bernasconi … additional cgi software (uncredited),Kyle Cunningham … communications associate: Prime Focus World (uncredited),Andrew Ewert … visual effects location coordinator: ILM (uncredited),Huiying Goh … roto/paint artist: ILM (uncredited),Shizue Harrison … senior stereoscopic artist (uncredited),Anish Holla … senior production coordinator (uncredited),Ian Holland … flame artist: method studios (uncredited),Megan Hutchison … paint and rotoscope artist: ILM (uncredited),Mike Jutan … research & development: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited),Goran Kocov … matchmove artist (uncredited),Brian Le Hong … stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited),Seung Joo Lee … paint artist: Method Studios, New York (uncredited),Jesse Meler … stereoscopic compositer (uncredited),Ivanna Mikhaylova … digital compositor (uncredited),Glenn Osgood … stereo artist: Legend 3D (uncredited),Navarro Parker … title graphics (uncredited),Tim Partridge … executive producer: 32TEN Studios (uncredited),Andrew Paxson … fx artist/stereo compositor: Prime Focus (uncredited),Michael Pecchia … director of global development at prime focus (uncredited),David Settlow … i/o technician: Legend 3D (uncredited),Jedediah Smith … digital compositor (uncredited),Jeremy Therrien … production engineer (uncredited),Brian Jason Tran … visual effects: ILM (uncredited),Matthew White … stereo compositor: Legend 3D (uncredited)

Stunts
Don Abbatiello … stunt driver,Tsuyoshi Abe … stunt performer,Raul Alcocer … stunt rigger,Matt Allmen … stunt rigger / utility stunts,Jennifer Badger … stunt double: Sophia Myles / stunt driver,Dean Bailey … stunt driver,Ele Bardha … stunt performer,Helena Barrett … stunt double: Sophia Myles / stunts,Shawn Bernal … stunt performer,Rosie Bernhard … stunts,Chick Bernhardt … stunt driver,Freddy Bouciegues … stunt performer,Jon Lee Brody … stunt performer / stunts,Steve Brown … stunts (as Steve J. Brown),Tamiko Brownlee … stunt performer,Darryl Chan … stunts,Alex Chansky … stunt performer,Mark Chavarria … stunt performer,Fernando Chien … stunts,Kristina Coker … stunt performer,Tim Connolly … stunt performer,Clay Cullen … stunt driver,Alan D’Antoni … stunts,Elizabeth Davidovich … stunts,Jai Day … stunts,Martin De Boer … stunt double: Jack Raynor / stunt double: Titus Welliver / stunt rigger,Andrew Emilio DeCesare … stunts,Holland Diaz … stunts,Yan Dron … utility stunts,Joe Dryden … stunt driver,Thomas DuPont … stunt performer,Corey Michael Eubanks … stunts,Alice Ford … stunt double: Nicola Peltz,Joey Freitas … utility stunts,John Galindez … stunt driver,Scott Goudie … stunts,Daniel Graham … mocap stunts for transformers,Dean Grimes … utility stunts,Craig Gubert … stunts / utility stunts,Chad Guerrero … stunts,Mike Gunther … supervising stunt coordinator,Jody Haselbarth … stunt performer,Kiralee Hayashi … stunts,Chris Henderson … stunts,Brian Ho … stunt performer,Logan Holladay … stunt driver,Jermaine Holt … stunt driver,Jake Huang … stunt performer,Zach Hudson … stunts (as Zachary Hudson),Allen Jo … stunt performer,Michael B. Johnson … stunt driving double for jack reynor,Michael Kase … stunts,Mindy Kelly … stunts,Kevin Kent … stunt player,Lauren Mary Kim … stunts,Laura King … stunts,Richard King … stunt performer,Grant Koo … utility stunts,Cody Bo Kruger … stunt performer,Efka Kvaraciejus … utility stunts,Theo Kypri … stunt double: Stanley Tucci,Josh Lakatos … stunt driver,Dan Latham … stunt driver,Bruce Law … stunt coordinator: Hong Kong,Yee Man Law … stunt driver,Danny Le Boyer … utility stunts,Don Lee … stunt performer / utility stunts,Dan Lemieux … utility stunts,Scott Lewis … safety diver: Autobots & Decepticons,Sli Lewis … stunt driver,Sam Looc … stunt performer,Kurt D. Lott … utility stunts,Tara Macken … stunt performer,Dave Macomber … stunt double: Mark Wahlberg / stunt rigger,Mike Majesky … utility stunts,Jeremy Marinas … mocap stunts for transformers,Mike Martinez … stunt coordinator: effects,Dan Mast … stunt double: Mark Wahlberg,Antony Matos … stunts,Cole S. McKay … stunts,Sam Medina … stunt performer,Andrew Mew … stunt performer,Danton Mew … stunt performer,Kevin Alexander Michaels … stunts,Luis Moco … stunt driver,Chris Morena … stunts,Mike Mukatis … stunt double: Kelsey Grammer,Phi-Long Nguyen … stunts,Carrick O’Quinn … stunts,Michael Ortiz … stunts,David Ott … stunt driver,Natalie Padilla … stunts,Tarah Paige … stunt double: Nicola Peltz,Ho-Sung Pak … stunts,Chris Palermo … stunt driver,Charlie Parrish … stunts (as H. Charles Parrish),J.J. Perry … stunts,Randy Peters … stunt driver,Dave Phillips … stunt rigger,Ming Qiu … utility stunts,Roxy Rebel … stunt performer,Rex Reddick … stunts,Justin Riemer … stunt performer,Larry Rippenkroeger … stunt driver / stunts,Mic Rodgers … stunts,Brittany Romatowski … stunts,Luci Romberg … stunts,David Rowden … stunt performer,Rich Rutherford … stunt driver,Spencer Sano … stunt driver,Alex Schoenauer … stunts,Jeff Schwan … stunts,Kenny Sheard … stunts,Paul E. Short … stunts,Sam Situmorang … stunts,Jen Sung … stunts,Philip Tan … stunts,Matthew Taylor … stunts,Don Thai Theerathada … stunt performer,Dave Tommasi … stunt driver / utility stunts,Matt Totty … stunts,Sera Trimble … stunt double: Bingbing Li (stunt driver),Eric VanArsdale … utility stunts,Jose L. Vasquez … stunts,Tony Vo … stunts,David Wald … stunt driver / stunts,Garrett Warren … fight coordinator,Bryon Weiss … stunts,Cheryl Wheeler-Duncan … stunts,Amber Whelan … stunt performer,Webster P. Whinery Jr. … motorcycle stunts,Joe Williams … stunts,Travis Wong … stunts,Kyle Woods … stunt driver / stunt rigging coordinator,Nico Woulard … stunt driver,Johnny Yang … stunt performer,Hunter Clowdus … double: Shane Dyson (uncredited),Camera and Electrical Department,Jim Achtaz … rigging electrician,Jamie Alac … imax camera specialist,Wesley Alley … lighting technician (additional photography),Stefan Auer … Motion control technician,Russell Ayer … chief lighting technician / gaffer,Kent Baker … grip,Patrick Barnes … alpha head technician,Mike Baruzini … rigging electrician,Lucas Bielan … camera operator: “b” camera,Hans Bjerno … edge director of photography: second unit,Matthew R. Blute … stereographer,Rich Bond … rigging grip: Texas,John Bonnin … libra head operator,Justin Briones … grip,Jim Buford … rigging electrician,Matthew Bulleri … grip,Alex Bunin … delta head operator,Jake Capistron … eclipse technician,Michael Caramagno … rigging electrician,Trevor Carroll-Coe … additional second assistant camera,Jesse Cecchini … rigging electrician gang boss,Jeff Comfort … pursuit crane operator,Michael J. Conner … best boy electric: second unit / rigging electrician: fixtures,Michael J. Coo … key grip,Andrew Cooper … still photographer,Grace Craig … camera production assistant,David Deever … video assist,Paul Demos … grip,Wes Dixon … additional electrician,Tommy Donald … grip,Ronald Dragosh … electrician,Rick Dungan … display playback operator,Scott Eagle … rigging electrician,Geoff Ernst … rigging electrician: Detroit,Chad Eshbaugh … 1st techno crane asst,Ryan Faulkner … grip,Matt Fliehler … electrician,Claude Fortin … key grip,Patrick Fortune … grip,Steve Freebairn … digital imaging technician,Seth Gallagher … 3d rig technician,Peter Graf … aerial camera system tech eclipse,Dallas Griffin … grip,Quinn Grove … grip,Joseph Guerino … rigging gaffer,Eddie g Gutierrez … grip,Brooks P. Guyer … dp: second unit,Jim Handley … vfx camera unit: key grip,Kevin D. Hewitt … camera operator: second unit,Zach Hilton … digital imaging technician,Mitchell K. Hiniker … key rigging grip,Walrus J.U.I.C.E. Howard … second assistant camera: “b” camera,Jeff ‘Moose’ Howery … dolly grip,Brad Irvin … rigging electrician,Timothy Jipping … grip,Jacques Jouffret … Steadicam operator / camera operator: “a” camera,Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson … best boy grip: Iceland,John Kairis … first assistant camera: “b” camera,Brian Kelly … rigging electrician,Brad Knopf … electrician,Adam Kogelman … grip: b-unit,Craig Kohtala … best boy: grip,Brandon Kovatch … lighting technician,Markus Lanxinger … 3d engineer,David Leite … grip (second unit),Brett Mabry … electrician,John Maculevicz … rigging electrician,Damon Marcellino … lighting technician,Andreas Margreiter … Motion control operator,Marc Marino … stage rigging gaffer,Jim Marquette … camera operator,Nick Masters … rf technician,John Ingi Matta … grip: iceland,Casey McClurken … additional electrician,Adam Meadows … video assist,Ryan Middleton … rigging electrician,Nathaniel Midura … grip: special effects shooting unit,Chris Miller … electrician,Ronald A. Miller … rigging grip foreman,Daniel P. Moore … video operator,David B. Nowell … aerial director of photography,Clayton Null … cable camera technician: Hong Kong,Ben Oliver … lighting technician: second unit – Texas,Ryan Pacheco … rigging grip,Justin Painter … first assistant camera: Chicago,Travis Panarisi … rigging electric best boy,Haydn Pazanti … second assistant camera: “a” camera,Brad Peterman … first assistant camera: “a” camera,Todd ‘Chin’ Piepenbrok … Rigging electrician,Don Presley … 3d engineer,Patrick Redmond … edge head technician,Phillip Renke … grip: Texas Crew,Chris Ritter … rigging electrician,Ron Ruanphae … additional second assistant camera,Cory Schulthies … data wrangler: IMAX,C. Alexander Sears … computer/video supervisor,Justin Seyb … electrician,Jonathan Sherman … grip,Chris Sloan … additional camera loader,Barry Strickland … chief lighting technician (second unit: Texas) / electrician,David Stuart … second assistant camera: Iceland,Creig Symons … rigging electrician,David Thielhart … stage rigging best boy electric,Steven Tong … second assistant camera: add’l unit,Michael Anthony Travers … grip: Chicago unit,Michael T. Travers … grip,Céline Tricart … 3d rig technician,Nik Tyckowski … grip,Steve Urban … grip,Jeff Urbanowicz … rigging electrician,Christopher Warren … assistant chief lighting technician,Joseph F. Warren … gaffer,Joshua Weyhing … rigging electrician,Dave Wightman … addl 1st assistant camera chicago,Thomas Wilski … assistant camera,Jesse Wolter … grip,Lev Yevstratov … Edge System Technician,Vince Young … best boy: electric,Justin Zaffiro … camera loader

Animation Department
Erik Baker … senior animator,Mike Beaulieu … character animator: ILM,Gerald Clevy … senior animator,Kyle Dunlevy … lead animator: ILM,Scott Fritts … animator,Ronny Gani … animator,Emilio Ghorayeb … animator,Joe Ksander … animator,Marco La Torre … animator,Dave Logan … junior animator,Fu Jing Derrick Loh … cg generalist: ILM (as Derrick Loh),Leonardo Martinez … senior animator,Yuhon Ng … animator,Anthony Rizzo … animator,Popeye the Sailor … animator,Gini Cruz Santos … animator: ILM,Veara Suon … animator,Bob Wilson … animator,Kirsten Yamaguchi … animator,Jackson Yeoh … animator Casting Department,Maryellen Aviano … casting coordinator,Alan Baltes … casting assistant,Kelly Galindo … casting consultant,Lacey Gordon … extras casting,Barbara Harris … adr voice casting,Ania Kamieniecki-O’Hare … casting associate,Ruth Lambert … additional voice casting,Liz Ludwitzke … casting assistant,Robert McGee … additional voice casting,Johanna McGinley … extras casting assistant: Detroit,Emily Mizer … extras casting associate: Chicago,Ben Pollack … casting assistant,Brianna Grace Reagh … extras casting associate: Chicago,Kirstie Renae … extras casting,Kelly Taglialavore … casting assistant,Christi Webb … voice casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anthony Almaraz … military costumer,Rachel Apatoff … costume assistant,Jeanie Baker … key set costumer,Sarah Bowman … ager/dyer,Dawn Brown … costume concept artist,Amelia Buhrman … costumer,Anita Cabada … assistant costume designer,Chrissy Callan … assistant costume designer,D.J. Castillo … costume assistant: Texas,Kitty Cheuk-wai Chau … additional costumes supervisor,Lorraine Crossman … costumer mr. wahlberg,Lisa Lovaas … costume supervisor,Dani Phelps … key costumer,Neil Sacks … costume assistant,Evan Schoenbrun … costume assistant,Trey Shaffer … costume graphic designer,Steven Shupick … costume production assistant,Ivory Stanton … key textile artist / key textile costumer,Jaclyn Tamizato … costumer,Jack Tung … wardrobe supervisor: China,Sarah Yellin … costumer,Tricia Yoo … set costumer,Tyra Youland … textile costumer,Editorial Department,Edward Albolote … assistant editor,Justin Thomas Billings … editorial assistant,David Black … post-production assistant,David Brenner … additional editor,Juan Ignacio Cabrera … lead mistika artist: native stereo optimization,Dhirendra Chhatpar … stereoscopic editor,Alden Delos Santos … dailies assist,Peggy Eghbalian … visual effects editor,Andrew S. Eisen … assistant editor,Joe Galdo … first assistant editor,Dan Goslee … on-line editor,Darren Griffiths … 3d stereo artist,Matthew W. Johnson … digital intermediate editor,Joe Ken … digital intermediate editor: Company 3,Kenny G. Krauss … second assistant editor,Josh Land … post-production assistant,Ken Lebre … senior dailies producer,Anjelica Lewis … assistant dailies producer,Ryan Loates … view-d editor,Neelkanth Mapara … on-line editor,Dawn Marquette … 3D assistant editor,Tom Muldoon … assistant editor (as Thomas A. Muldoon),Brian Murkland Jr. … digital intermediate producer,Dan Muscarella … lab color timer,Brian Nelligan … editorial assistant,Wayan Blue Palmieri … stereoscopic assistant editor,Sachin Patidar … on-line editor,Joe Pestana … dailies assistant,Nick Provenzano … assistant editor,Latham Robertson … 3d first assistant editor,Erik Rogers … senior digital intermediate producer,Brett Schlaman … assistant editor,Stefan Sonnenfeld … digital intermediate colorist / digital intermediate producer,Jerry Steele … 3d stereo artist,Girish Takle … dailies editor,Craig Tanner … stereoscopic editor,Steven Trapani … assistant editor,Arthur Tremeau … dailies producer,Smeet Vedant … stereoscopic editor,Matt Brooks … 3d database and production tracker (uncredited),Ian Sullivan … digital intermediate accountant (uncredited),Music Department,Jon Aschalew … synth programmer,Matt Chamberlain … musician,David Channing … scoring editor,George Doering … musician,John Finklea … music editor,Dave Fleming … composer: additional music,Bruce Fowler … supervising orchestrator,Alex Gibson … music editor,Nick Glennie-Smith … conductor,Jennifer Hammond … orchestrator,Imagine Dragons … additional music by,Bryan Lawson … lead music editor,Kevin McKeever … music editor,Aaron Meyer … music preparation,Jasper Randall … vocal contractor,Peter Rotter … orchestra contractor,Carl Rydlund … orchestrator,Jacob Shea … composer: additional music,Scott Michael Smith … additional recording,Andrew Synowiec … musician (electric guitar),Joseph Trapanese … composer: additional music,Booker White … head of music preparation,Michael Yezerski … composer: additional music,Sam Zeines … music editor,Hans Zimmer … composer: additional music,Frank Macchia … percussion orchestration (uncredited)

Transportation Department
Robert Barnes Jr. … driver,James A Brandon … driver,Kevin Cook … transportation co-captain,David W. Dale … driver,Steve De Leon … transportation,Demond Dickerson … driver,Lindsay Dougherty … transportation dispatcher,Jesse Ehman … dot administrator,Ken Farnell … transportation,Joey Freitas … transportation captain,Jennifer Gonzalez … driver,D. Scott Guthrie … transportation captain: Washington Unit,William Hissong … driver: Detroit and Chicago units / transportation captain: second unit,James Hogan … transportation captain: Chicago (as James A. Hogan),David B. Jackson … driver,David Labutte … driver: honeywagon,Heidi Lewis … transportation accountant,Bure Li … picture cars captain: Hong Kong,Steve McMahan … driver: construction,Robert Middendorff … driver,Reno S. Mifsud … driver,Frank Morreale … transportation captain: Michigan,Billy Neckrock … driver,Cyril O’Neil … picture car consultant,Randy Peters … transportation coordinator,Scott Philbrick … driver: picture cars,Tom Rebber … picture car coordinator,David Schmidt … driver,Joe Self … driver,Tim Sisson … picture cars captain,Amanda Stark … driver,Patrick Stephenson … driver: Detroit and Chicago units,Pamela Summers … driver,Robert Wallace … driver,John ‘Detroit’ White … driver,Shereen Younes … transportation assistant

Other crew
Natalie Abraham … production assistant,Alicia Accardo … script supervisor,Dan Ahn … production assistant,Linda Ajeti … production assistant,Nikolaus Aldrich … production assistant,Jordan Amandes … production assistant,Corinne Anderson … production assistant,William Angelico … production assistant,Cynthia Appleby … production assistant,John Arszyla … medic,Pouya Asadi … production assistant,Eddie Avinashi … production assistant,Michael Wesley Aycock … key assistant location manager,Erin Baker … production assistant,Andrew Connor Barrie … production assistant,Gillian Bashford … assistant location coordinator,Nicole Basile … assistant payroll accountant,Daniel Baxter … production staff,Paul Beach … set medic,Nicole Beaudoin … production assistant,Lamonte Bell … payroll accountant,Taylor Benavides … assistant production office coordinator: Travel,Stuart Berberich … assistant location manager,Adam Berry … second assistant accountant: chicago,Kelsie Bieser … assistant: Michael Bay,Jordan Blazak … production assistant,Ben Bloom … production assistant,Genona Blue … location assistant,Travis Bondar … production assistant,Adam Boor … key assistant location manager: chicago,Tony Boyl … production assistant,Elizabeth Kate Branem … production assistant,Matt Brassil … production assistant,David Buehrle … assistant production coordinator,Anna Burd … assistant production coordinator,Jon J. Bush … appeared as self,Evan Butka … production assistant,Mitchell Callisch … production assistant,Dijana Camaj … key second assistant accountant,Todd F. Campbell … location assistant,Joe Canik … production assistant,Michael Canon … production assistant,Michael Mike Canon … assistant production assistant / set production assistant,Chris Cantu-Salazar … assistant location manager: TX,Josh Carlascio … additional set production assistant,Nelson Carvajal … additional set production assistant,Randall Castillo … key set p.a: second unit,Elizabeth Chambers … shipping coordinator,Grady Chambless … set production assistant,Lee Chen … voice: Chinese Announcer,Peggy Chen … assistant location manager,Evan Chester … production assistant,Katie Christian … assistant to Mark Vahradian,Chen On Chu … line producer: Hong Kong,Matthew Cieslinski … production assistant,Alexander Cirillo … location public assistant / production assistant,Corbin Clem … location production assistant,Jonathan Coffin … production assistant,Kelsey Coggin … accounting clerk,Al Cohn … location manager: Chicago,Kit Conners … set production assistant,Adam J. Cook … production assistant,Logan Cooper … key assistant location manager,Alexis Corrigan … production assistant,Grace Craig … production assistant,Rick Cramblett … production assistant,Andrea Crandall … production assistant,John P. Crowley … key assistant location manager,Jonathan D’Ambrosio … production assistant,Paul Dahlke … production assistant: Washington State unit,Dominick Dalton … production assistant,Allison Daly … payroll accountant,Ashley Darbe … set production assistant,Kale Davidoff … production assistant,Michael Day … second assistant accountant,Jason De Meo … second assistant accountant,Andrew Emilio DeCesare … production staff,Lisa Del Dotto … craft service assistant,Nicholas Deroo … assistant location manager,Maya Rose Dinerstein … production assistant,Kristin Dombroski … location coordinator,Dave Donaldson … production assistant,Brian Douglas … additional productions assistant: Texas,Daniella Doyen … second assistant accountant,Douglas Dresser … location manager,Anna Lee du Mas … production assistant,Geoffrey Dukes … production assistant,Kyle Dunleavy … production assistant,Edward J. Eberwine III … key assistant location manager,Colin Edlund … key craft service,Colin Eldridge … production assistant,Brandon Emerson … office production assistant: Chicago,Leann Emmert … key assistant location manager,Brian L. Fairley … key assistant location manager,Cara Ferguson … production assistant,Vincent Ferro … production assistant,Alex Fields … assistant location manager,Robert Finlayson … production assistant,Michael Franck … helicopter pilot,Mark Freiburger … director’s mentee,Mark A. Freid … location manager: Washington,Kelly Galindo … acting coach,Pablo Gambetta … additional set production assistant,Steve Garcia … set production assistant,Amanda Gbur … production assistant,Michael Giannoni … production assistant,Alec Gibbons … production assistant,Lauren Gingras … production assistant,Kazuko Golden … additional set production assistant,Sarah Goller … assistant location manager,Ed Gorre … set medic,Alexander James Gross … production assistant,Gina Guido … locations production assistant,Valgeir Gunnlaugsson … key production assistant: Iceland,Jacob Gysel … production assistant,Hadeel Hadidi … production assistant,Hunter Hancock … assistant: Mr. DeSanto,Thomas Haring … payroll clerk,Amber Harley … script supervisor: second unit-Detroit (as Amber Fritz),Christopher Scott Hassell … production assistant,Samantha Hatch … additional set production assistant (los angeles),David Heffler … assistant travel coordinator,Tavia Henderson … production assistant,Jacci Herman … production assistant,Eric Hilson … production assistant,Garret Hipsman … production assistant,Elena Holden Tuens … financial controller,Joey Holloway … production assistant,Jonathan Hook … supervising location manager,Michele Horn … second assistant accountant,Brianna Hoskins … assistant production coordinator,Tara Huelsebusch … additional set production assistant,Jonas Huerta … production assistant,Kent Jackson … assistant location manager,Kevin Jacobs … staff production assistant: transpo pa,Nicholas Jamison … key assistant location manager,Jordan Jansen … production assistant,Melissa Jimenez … production assistant,Kelly Johnson … production assistant,Traver Johnson … production assistant,Ilt Jones … supervising location manager,Nick Jordan … travel coordinator,Kim Ju … second assistant accountant,Sam Kazanski … production assistant,Shawn Kellner … production assistant: Team Leader,Adam Kenitzer … production assistant,Kevin Kent … Asst. Tech Advisor,Mitch Kessler … production assistant,Landon Kijowski … production assistant,Taylor Kondelis … production assistant,Heather Kositz … production assistant,Gudni Kristjansson … production assistant: Iceland,Christie Kwan … production coordinator,Robert Lamkin … caterer,Fiona Landreth … location accountant: Hong Kong/China,Nito Larioza … movement choreographer,Dan Latham … production assistant,Paul LaZebnik … production coordinator: Hong Kong,Brian K. Lee … assistant location manager,Anthony Leiser … location assistant,Torey Lenart … production assistant,James Taku Leung … loop group,Darcy Leutzinger … cemetery wind assault team,Alisha Lillion … production assistant,James Linville … first assistant accountant,Ken Lobacz … production assistant,Aaron Lee Lopez … additional production assistant: Texas,Adam Lubanski … interface graphic designer,Harold Chase MacDonald … production assistant,Dan Machut … production assistant,Steve MacLaren … production assistant,Kathleen Fay Magee … assistant: T.J. Miller,Christine Mahaney … animal trainer,Ruben Malaret … publicist,Brian Mansour … production assistant,Virginia Mardeusz … production assistant,Gustavo Martin … production assistant: main unit,Nicole Mason … production assistant,Katie Max … office production assistant,Eddie May … production assistant,Marissa Maye … production assistant,Matt Mazzone … production assistant,Walter McCarthy … production assistant,Lindsay McCleery … production assistant,William McClure … production assistant,Mike McCutchen … location coordinator,Emily McGatlin … first assistant accountant,Clayton McMillan … production assistant,Marc Meeks … key assistant location manager: chicago,Diana P. Mejia … second assistant accountant: seattle,Kenneth Mercier … location assistant,Toni Messervey … accounting clerk,Cole Messutta … production assistant,Zack Meyer … production assistant,Sam Mirza … additional set production assistant,Wade Mitchell … production assistant,Max Molinaro … production assistant,Taylor Moore … production assistant: reshoots,Gil Morales … production assistant,Michael W. Moran … production assistant,Mae Moreno … production assistant,Brian Morgan … production assistant,Ash Morris … set production assistant,Mary Angela Munez … location assistant,Dan Murbarger … computer/video playback operator,C.J. Neels … production assistant,Jake Winter Newberry … production assistant (as Jacob Newberry),Stefan Nikolov … assistant location manager,Frédéric North … stunt camera helicopter pilot,Robert O’Quinn … production assistant,Gregory Olsen … production assistant,Carly Olsson … production assistant,Andrea C. Pabon … production assistant,Manny Padilla … key assistant location manager,Jordan Paley … production assistant,Luca Paracels … creative consultant,David Paris … pilot,Woo Park … additional set production assistant,Raven Patton … production assistant,Raul Perez … set production assistant,Rick Peters … production assistant,Linda Pianigiani … associate to producer,Eric C. Pike … production controller,Michelle Plott … set production assistant,Jessica Poessiger … location assistant,Ryan C. Porter … locations production assistant: Chicago,Kayla Porvaznick … assistant location manager,Kathryn Postema … locations production assistant,Ivan J Puentes … production assistant,Alan D. Purwin … aerial coordinator / helicopter pilot,Marcus ‘Q’ Quandt … key assistant location manager,Zachary Quemore … assistant location manager,Jackson Quick … production assistant,Diezel Ramos … additional voices,Kendra Rasmussen … production secretary,Alexander Ray … additional production assistant: Detroit,Angelo Renardo … production assistant,Joey Reyes … production assistant,J.J. Rian … additional production assistant: Detroit (as Josh R. Jones),Jay Ridge … production assistant,Leo Riesberg … production assistant,Will Rimmer … production assistant,Pete Rinehart … craft service,DaJuan Rippy … set production assistant,Liz Ritenour … assistant location coordinator,Nathan K. Robertson … production assistant,Breck Robinson … location production assistant (as Jefferson B Robinson) / location production assistant,Todd Rogers … set medic,Elizabeth H. Ross … payroll assistant,Kathryn Ruff … production assistant,David Rumble … location manager: Michigan,Mark Ryan … onset robot voice,Teresa Sabatine … assistant location manager,Kevin Sada … production assistant,Jennifer Salada … second assistant accountant,Henry Sandifer … additional set staff assistant,Michael Sausa … design supervisor: Method Design LA,Janine Schiro … first assistant accountant,James P. Schramm … special thanks,John Schuch … production assistant,Molly Scott … production assistant,Debapriya Senanayak … Elements explorer,Ben Sherman … production assistant,Frank Sicoli … production consultant,Karl Sigurdarson … assistant production coordinator: Iceland,Coalin Smith … production staff,Vernon Smith … assistant location manager,Aubrie Smyth … additional set production assistant,Sara Sochnuk … location assistant,Ryn Soorholtz … production assistant,Paul Anthony Speziale … production assistant,Erich St. Jon … production assistant,Jacob Staffaroni … production assistant,Justin Steinfeldt … location assistant,Ryan Steinhouse … craft service,Barry Stephens … production staff: 1st team,Benjamin Stern … set medic,Kaelin Stockwell … production assistant,Aaron Stowers … production assistant,Jamie Strunk … production assistant,Elizabeth Sung … loop group / voice,Brian Sutherin … production assistant,Sophia Tapia … payroll accountant,Wayne Ten II … production assistant,John TerEick … production assistant,Steven Tyler Thomas … on-set locations production assistant,Thomas Thomas … production assistant,Bobby Thompson … production assistant,Steve Tobiasz … helicopter ground crew,Louis Troche … production assistant,Tianna Trombly … production assistant,Edgar Ulloa … account clerk,Aaqib Usman … production assistant,Louise Viloria … production assistant,Chrisoula Vlassopoulos … key second assistant accountant,Lana Waddell … production assistant,Alexander Waldman … location assistant,Aaron Walker … office production assistant: Los Angeles,Aisling Warren … location assistant,Danielle Weber … assistant location manager,Matthew Wersinger … location manager: china,J. Wilfrid White … marine coordinator,Ellen Reed Williams … accounting clerk,Jeff Winn … key craft service,John C. Wise … production assistant,Joshua Wisenbaugh … production assistant,Jeff Wisniewski … production assistant,Natasha Yanez … production assistant,Shereen Younes … production assistant,AJ Young … production assistant,Tempestt Young … production assistant,Marc T.S. Zakalik … assistant production coordinator: michigan/illinois,Katrina Zemrak … production assistant,Litong Zhen … production assistant,Nicole Ziobro … production assistant,Joe Zumstein … production assistant,Helen Antonia Albrecht … production assistant (uncredited),Rory Cunningham … production assistant (uncredited),Kevin Kent … assistant Tech advisor (uncredited),Katie Max … publicity assistant: Chicago (uncredited),Maggie Munro … location assistant (uncredited),Ericka N. Shane … payroll accountant: austin (uncredited)

Transformers: Age of Extinction

Autobots must escape sight from a bounty hunter who takes control of the human serendipity: Unexpectedly, Optimus Prime and his remaining gang turn to a mechanic and his daughter for help

CAST

VIDEOS

UPCOMING MOVIES